Boletos: 888-496-6030

Sorteo De Casa De Sus Sueños a Beneficio de Ronald McDonald House Charities® de San Diego

Overview
English

Ganadores Anteriores - 2010

Early Bird Drawing 1

2010 Toyota Prius from Bob Baker Toyota or $25,000:
Sanford Benjamin, San Diego CA
Sea Doo Boat or $10,000:
Machelle Richardson, San Diego CA
Vespa Motor Scooter from Vespa San Diego or $5,000:
Neil Gibbs, Encinitas CA

Early Bird Drawing 2

Super Bowl XLV Package or $15,000:
Debbie Raggio, Spring Valley CA
Greek Cruise or $10,000:
Trent Guest, San Diego CA
Cabo San Lucas Vacation or $5,000:
Renee Hirshfield, Saint Louis MO
$1000 Southwest Airlines Gift Certificate or $1,000:
Harry & Gina Anderson, Encinitas CA
$1000 Southwest Airlines Gift Certificate or $1,000:
Carmen Franco, Chula Vista CA
$1000 Southwest Airlines Gift Certificate or $1,000:
Charles Ciraolo, El Cajon CA
$1000 Southwest Airlines Gift Certificate or $1,000:
Patricia Thompson, La Jolla CA
$1000 Southwest Airlines Gift Certificate or $1,000:
Mark McGlone, Escondido CA

Early Bird Drawing 3

Sony Home Entertainment Package or $10,000:
Meg Twohey, San Diego CA
$5000 Best Buy Shopping Spree or $5,000:
Diana Barnes, San Diego CA
Sony Camera Package or $1,000:
David Tee, Memphis TN
Sony Vaio PC or $1,000:
Lauren Kessler, San Jose CA
San Diego Night of Entertainment Package or $1,000:
Royal Hale, La Mesa CA

Bonus Drawings - Multi-Ticket Drawing

2010 Porsche Boxster or $30,000:
Jeffrey Hancock, Escondido
European Vacation or $10,000:
Rene Vasquez, Carlsbad
Hawaiian Vacation or $5,000:
Will Stoffel, Encinitas

Bonus Drawings - Refer-A-Friend Drawing

2010 Smart Car or $15,000:
Scott Blakly, Spring Valley

Grand Prize Drawing:

Grand Prize:
JOHN RUSSEL, FALLBROOK
2nd Prize: 2010 Toyota Tundra or $25,000:
Alfredo Montoya, Imperial Beach
3rd Prize: Sony Home Entertainment Package or $10,000:
Windee Freireich, San Diego
4th Prize: $5000 Apple/MAC Shopping Spree or $5,000:
Stephen Brendel, Carlsbad
5th Prize: $2000 Target Shopping Spree or $2,000:
Ricardo Castro, Spring Valley
6th Prize: Nikon Digital SLR Camera Package or $1,000:
Debora Bellamy, Fallbrook
7th Prize: HP Mini Note PC or $1,000:
Donna O'Fallon, Santee
8th Prize: San Diego Night of Entertainment Package or $1,000:
Natividad Alameda, Carlsbad
9th Prize: Dell Laptop or $1,000:
Douglas Shimansky, San Diego
10th Prize: $1000 Best Buy Shopping Spree or $1,000:
Bernard Gallo, Encinitas

Prizes 11-15: $500 Cash:

Eileen Struthers, San Diego
Else Baugh, San Diego
Bonnie Phillips, San Diego
Dorothy Wahoff, Lakeside
James Massello, Coronado

Prizes 16-100: $150 Cash:

Melissa Chang, San Diego
Nicole Reams, La Mesa
Norberto Rodriguez, Hemet
Jon Peccia, Cardiff
Mary Baskerville, La Mesa
Thomas Villanova, Orland Park, IL
Michael Oreiro, San Diego
James Webb, Coronado, CA
Michelle Kobayashi, San Diego
James Eagan, San Diego
Robert Hoffman, Castro Valley
Dennis Orosa, San Diego
Gary Luoto, Solana Beach
Mauricio Cruz Y Celis, Chula Vista
Terri Ann Miller, La Jolla
Cynthia Dyte, San Diego
Lonnie Cornaire, San Diego
Mike Slatt, Solana Beach
Christine Hall, Chula Vista
Roger Boyette, Santee
Iris Grable, Laguna Niguel
Yvonne K De La Cruz, Chula Vista
Ray Angeles, Temecula
John Brown, Atlanta
Bernabe J Yamane, San Diego
Jamie Lindsay, San Diego
Randy Clark, Lakeside
Jamy Rogers, Escondido
Tammy Becker, Escondido
Joseph Kratt, San Diego
Vanessa Cuevas, San Diego
Leticia Trujillo, La Mesa
Ken Pedersen, Fremont, CA
Harry Katcher, Ramona
Rachel Leshaw, Encinitas
Tom Finn, San Diego
Scott Archibald, Chula Vista
John Cruz, Encinitas
Alicia Sheridan, San Marcos
Robert Boland, Oceanside
Theo Douthit, Spring Valley
Martin Jaime, El Cajon
Marilyn Quon, San Diego
Pedro Garcia, San Diego
Remia Stokes, San Diego
Christine Keller, San Diego
Toby Smeltzer, San Diego
Karen Russo, La Mesa
Jay McCabe, Carlsbad
Mary Guest, San Marcos
Michael Ross, San Diego
Chris Pullman, San Diego
Paul McDevitt, Pasadena
Denise Porter, Oceanside
Anthony Vaughn, Oceanside
Steve Auckland, San Marcos
Kevin O'Keefe, La Mesa
Andiliy Lai, San Diego
Sheryll Niegenfind, Carlsbad
Jeanette Havlik, Oceanside
Mary Alice Moyer, Carlsbad
Taylor Massey, Carlsbad
Edward Lorette, Lake Forest
James O'Connor, Poway
Odie Wright, Tustin
Kenneth E Telles, San Marcos
Aaron McAlister, Fairfield
William Sims, Carlsbad
Scott Scholl, Del Mar
Don Gomsi, La Jolla
Roxy Suhl, El Cajon
Lois Bever, Coronado
Drake Welch, San Diego
Beatriz Duhaime, San Diego
Lois Bitner Olson, San Diego
Priscilla Ossa, San Diego
Carol Beals, Coronado
Jerry Elmore, San Diego
Darron Mickelsen, Tucson
Joan McNamara, San Diego
George Raithel, North Pekin, IL
Lianna Prout, San Diego
Carl Umland, San Diego
Diane O'Kelley, San Diego
Peter Phan, San Diego